N | Прізвище, ім'я, по батькові | Дата народження | Розряд | Область | Ф.І. по Б. тренера | спортивне досягнення | план. результат |
Баскетбол (чол.) |
1 | Атаманчук Віктор Вікторович | 13.06.89 | МС | м. Київ | Лаврик В.А. | IV ЧУ | III місце |
2 | Букін Сергій Сергійович | 16.04.87 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Каковкін С.Г. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
3 | Гайдамака Павло Вікторович | 11.08.74 | МС | Харківська | Кулібаба В.Д. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
4 | Ігнатенко Віталій Ігорович | 29.11.82 | МС | м. Київ | Лаврик В.А. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
5 | Ільїчов Андрій Вікторовіч | 03.04.85 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Каковкін С.Г. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
6 | Кузнецов Олександр Олегович | 20.07.78 | МС | Донецька | Гірін В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
7 | Можин Артур Олександрович | 28.01.87 | КМС | Запорізька | Дюжев В.Ю. | III ЧУ | III місце |
8 | Неволін Євген Ігорович | 22.11.82 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Каковкін С.Г. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
9 | Ніколенко Владлен Ігорович | 20.05.85 | МС | Луганська | Ретельніков Ю.О. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
10 | Старостенко Володимир Валерійович | 13.08.87 | КМС | Луганська | Ретельніков Ю.О. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
11 | Терновой Володимир Романович | 01.02.85 | МС | м. Київ | Лаврик В.А. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
12 | Фоменко Олександр Олексійович | 01.11.86 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Каковкін С.Г. Нетьора Ю.В. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
13 | Шестериков Станіслав Миколайович | 13.09.85 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Каковкін С.Г. Нетьора Ю.В. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
14 | Яковлев Кирило Миколайович | 01.05.87 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Каковкін С.Г. Нетьора Ю.В. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
Баскетбол (жін.) |
1 | Бабіч Діана Сергіївна | 05.07.91 | КМС | Харківська | Кожевніков Р.В. | III ЧУ | III місце |
2 | Данілова Анастасія Володимирівна | 07.02.85 | МС | Дніпропетровська Вінницька | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
3 | Доброва Ольга Юріївна | 30.05.80 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
4 | Дуліда Наталія Ігорівна | 02.11.84 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
5 | Кальченко Ольга Володимирівна | 26.02.87 | МС | Дніпропетровська Запорізька | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
6 | Кудлик Ніла Сергіївна | 29.10.88 | КМС | м. Київ | Ткаченко В.М. | I ЧУ | III місце |
7 | Лебідь Тетяна Юріївна | 14.11.83 | МС | Запорізька | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
8 | Лисак Оксана Юріївна | 10.11.80 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
9 | Літвін Олеся Сергіївна | 05.10.87 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
10 | Мамічева Ірина Миколаївна | 07.10.88 | КМС | Харківська | Кожевніков Р.В. | III ЧУ | III місце |
11 | Москалець Юлія Володимирівна | 24.09.81 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
12 | Сєдєльнікова Марта Романівна | 21.03.86 | МС | Дніпропетровська Харківська | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
13 | Українець Вікторія Володимирівна | 03.09.84 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Ткаченко В.М. | IV ЧЄ | III місце |
14 | Чашка Аліна Олександрівна | 28.01.88 | КМС | Харківська | Кожевніков Р.В. | III ЧУ | III місце |
Боротьба греко-римська, вільна |
1 | Білявський Руслан Олександрович | 16.10.77 | МСМК | Одеська | Антонов Д.О. | II ЧС | I - III |
2 | Борисенко Анатолій Олександрович | 06.07.79 | МС | м. Київ | Садоян Г.К. | III ЧС | I - III |
3 | Бутенко Віталій Федорович | 10.12.84 | МС | м. Київ | Садоян Г.К. | III ЧС | I - III |
4 | Гафаров Едем Рустем Огли | 28.07.92 | КМС | АР Крим | Антонов Д.О. Степанян А.К. | I ЧУ | I - III |
5 | Іванов Микола Георгійович | 24.03.87 | МС | Одеська | Антонов Д.О. Терзі С.В. | VII ЧС | I - III |
6 | Камбур Андрій Володимирович | 27.04.91 | МС | Одеська | Терзі С.В. | III ЧС | I - III |
7 | Кіладзе Давід Міролієвич | 13.07.83 | МСМК | Одеська | Антонов Д.О. | III ЧС | I - III |
8 | Корепанов Віталій Вікторович | 25.03.84 | МСМК | Миколаївська | Петков Г.М. | II ЧС | I - III |
9 | Малишевський Сергій Вікторович | 26.12.81 | ЗМС | м. Київ | Садоян Г.К. | II ЧС | I - III |
10 | Марченко Ігор Костянтинович | 29.12.85 | МС | Миколаївська | Петков Г.М. | V ЧС | I - III |
11 | Мінченко Сергій Володимирович | 02.02.83 | МСМК | Одеська | Антонов Д.О. | V ЧС | I - III |
12 | Панков Олександр Володимирович | 15.10.87 | МС | Херсонська | Нікулін В.В. | VII ЧС | I - III |
13 | Ребро Микита Леонідович | 29.08.88 | КМС | Донецька | Папуш Н.Ф. Попов С.В. | VII ЧС | I - III |
14 | Слушний Антон Сергійович | 17.03.85 | КМС | Вінницька Херсонська | Костенко М.М. | V ЧС | I - III |
15 | Таушанжи Ілля Іванович | 22.06.89 | КМС | Одеська | Коєв Г.І. | II ЧУ | I - III |
16 | Ткаченко Андрій Кимович | 16.05.79 | ЗМС | м. Київ | Садоян Г.К. | III ЧС | I - III |
Волейбол (чол.) |
1 | Антонюк Олег Миколайович | 13.07.84 | МСМК | Житомирська | Тейзе В.Р. | I ЧС | I - II |
2 | Білоблоцький Олександр Сергійович | 19.03.75 | ЗМС | Запорізька | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
3 | Будзінський Роман Леонідович | 15.07.77 | ЗМС | Житомирська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
4 | Герій Роман Романович | 05.04.77 | ЗМС | Закарпатська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
5 | Дейнека Леонід Миколайович | 16.07.76 | ЗМС | Житомирська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
6 | Дем'янчук Сергій Станіславович | 16.10.86 | МСМК | Житомирська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧУ | I - II |
7 | Дрьомов Сергій Сергійович | 03.11.87 | КМС | Житомирська | Момот О.П. | I ЧУ | I - II |
8 | Завіруха Ігор Петрович | 16.09.82 | МСМК | Житомирська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
9 | Загородній Ігор Валерійович | 14.06.88 | КМС | Житомирська | Момот О.П. | I ЧУ | I - II |
10 | Зеленський Володимир Григорович | 23.04.74 | МС | Житомирська | Момот О.П. | I ЧУ | I - II |
11 | Кошкаров Олексій Аскольдович | 11.08.89 | МС | Одеська | Кошкаров А.Ю. Веснянко П.М. | I ЧС | I - II |
12 | Нікіфоров Ілля Олександрович | 20.10.87 | МСМК | Житомирська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
13 | Помінчук Олександр Володимирович | 07.11.74 | ЗМС | Житомирська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
14 | Прохорчук Олександр Миколайович | 20.10.83 | МСМК | Житомирська Київська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
15 | Розбицький Віктор Чеславович | 05.01.78 | ЗМС | Житомирська | Краснощоков О.О. | I ЧС | I - II |
16 | Цимовський Єгор Євгенович | 25.03.83 | МСМК | Житомирська | Тейзе В.Р. | I ЧС | I - II |
Волейбол (жін.) |
1 | Беленкова Тамара Анатоліївна | 17.07.58 | ЗМС | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | I ЧС | I - II |
2 | Етьєн Тетяна Борисівна | 09.03.71 | МСМК | Одеська | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧС | I - II |
3 | Задорожня Крістіна Андріївна | 23.05.88 | МС | Київська АР Крим | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧС | I - II |
4 | Касіцька Юлія Леонідівна | 15.08.83 | МСМК | Київська АР Крим | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧС | I - II |
5 | Ковальчук Ірина Миколаївна | 26.11.83 | МС | Житомирська | Денісовець А.Л. | I ЧС | I - II |
6 | Гришко Олена Василівна | 13.02.85 | МСУ | Закарпатська | Самостійно | III ЧУ | I - II |
7 | Мірошникова Ірина Олександрівна | 28.08.86 | МСМК | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | I ЧС | I - II |
8 | Мосійчук Ірина Миколаївна | 14.03.89 | КМС | Київська Житомирська | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧУ | I - II |
9 | Нагібіна Наталія Тимофіївна | 06.04.90 | КМС | Київська АР Крим | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧУ | I - II |
10 | Нікуліна Марина Ємірсеітівна | 27.02.91 | КМС | Київська АР Крим | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧУ | I - II |
11 | Орєшнікова Олександра Сергіївна | 25.03.86 | МСМК | Черкаська | Остапенко М.П. | I ЧС | I - II |
12 | Топчієва Юлія Миколаївна | 03.03.79 | МСМК | Запорізька | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧС | I - II |
13 | Тураєва Анжела Рустамівна | 08.10.87 | МСМК | Київська Одеська | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧС | I - II |
14 | Храмцова Ніна Юріївна | 06.08.62 | ЗМС | Київська АР Крим | Касіцький Л.Ф. | I ЧС | I - II |
15 | Чхун Лілія Іванівна | 26.08.77 | ЗМС | АР Крим | Касьянов В.Я. | I ЧС | I - II |
16 | Юрченко Ірина Олександрівна | 17.01.88 | МС | Київська АР Крим | Остапенко М.П. | I ЧС | I - II |
Дзюдо |
1 | Савченко Владислав В'ячеславович | 02.04.85 | МС | Харківська | Маханьков Г.І. | V ЧС | I - III |
2 | Шеретов Дмитро Володимирович | 23.09.86 | МСМК | Дніпропетровська | Харламов В.В. | I ЧС | I - III |
3 | Шостак Ганна Володимирівна | 22.07.90 | КМС | Сумська | Квітченко О.Є. | III ЧУ (здор.) | I - III |
Карате |
1 | Резнік Інна Вікторівна | 01.09.92 | МСМК | Полтавська | Богодистий М.І. | I ЧС | I - III |
2 | Беленок Максим Миколайович | 27.04.78 | КМС | Полтавська | Богодистий М.І. | | I - III |
Техвондо |
1 | Янчук Каріна Олегівна | 21.04.88 | КМС | Луганська | Солод С.В. Янчук О.М. | II ЧС | I - III |
Легка атлетика |
1 | Бережний Олександр Леонідович | 31.12.70 | МС | Луганська | Лебонта С.В. | V ЧС | I - III |
2 | Білоконь Олег Валерійович | 31.07.77 | ЗМС | Полтавська | Фатєєв А.Ю. | I ЧС | I - III |
3 | Головко Марія Миколаївна | 22.01.75 | МСМК | Донецька | Попов Ю.П. | IV ЧС | I - III |
4 | Голуб Вікторія Ігорівна | 24.08.84 | МСМК | Донецька Дніпропетровська | Попов Ю.П. | I ЧУ | I - III |
5 | Деметер Олександр Олександрович | 01.08.83 | МС | м. Київ | Мельник Г.В. | II ЧУ | I - III |
6 | Дмитриєнко Олександр Олександрович | 10.05.87 | МСМК | Луганська | Стусік Ю.О. | V ЧС | I - III |
7 | Дюльгер Сергій Іванович | 24.05.83 | МСМК | Одеська | Настаченко В.Ф. | IV ЧС | I - III |
8 | Д'яченко Дмитро Дмитрович | 03.08.77 | ЗМС | Одеська | Фатєєв А.Ю. | I ЧС | I - III |
9 | Єрьоменко Михайло Сергійович | 17.03.89 | МС | Донецька | Понька В.О. | II ЧУ | I - III |
10 | Зверинська Інна Олександрівна | 18.03.72 | ЗМС | Одеська | Фатєєв А.Ю. | II ЧС | I - III |
11 | Корніенко Юрій Вікторович | 02.04.87 | МС | м. Київ | Мельник Г.В. | III ЧУ | I - III |
12 | Кочмарик Вікторія Миколаївна | 23.07.89 | МС | Дніпропетровська Миколаївська | Фатєєва О.І. | VII ЧС | I - III |
13 | Крук Сергій Юрійович | 08.03.81 | ЗМС | Херсонська | Сергєєв С.О. | III ЧУ | I - III |
14 | Кудінов Глеб Володимирович | 06.09.89 | КМС | Дніпропетровська | Лічман М.Ю. | II КУ | I - III |
15 | Кулик Микола Володимирович | 24.05.81 | МС | Полтавська | Глушко І.Т. | II ЧЄ | I - III |
16 | Куприч Людмила Володимирівна | 01.08.84 | МСМК | Львівська | Федоренко В.А. | II ЧС | I - III |
17 | Куприч Соломія Володимирівна | 02.02.90 | КМС | Львівська | Федоренко В.А. | III ЧЄ | I - III |
18 | Ландіна Вікторія Юріївна | 27.08.91 | МС | Одеська | Настаченко В.Ф. | II ЧС | I - III |
19 | Мазуро Сергій Андрійович | 05.10.86 | ЗМС | Луганська | Стусік Ю.О. | I ЧС | I - III |
20 | Маклаков Володимир Сергійович | 10.05.85 | КМС | Дніпропетровська | Лічман М.Ю. Познанський А.В. | III ЧУ | I - III |
21 | Морозов Віталій Олексійович | 10.12.85 | КМС | Запорізька | Шорхал С.П. | I ЧУ | I - III |
22 | Носенко Микола Михайлович | 16.01.90 | КМС | Київська | Якимчук Є.М. | III ЧУ | I - III |
23 | Панкратов Андрій Васильович | 04.03.75 | ЗМС | м. Київ | Юшко Б.М. | VIII ЧС | I - III |
24 | Припіяло Сергій Вікторович | 05.04.82 | ЗМС | м. Київ | Кузнецов С.О. | V ЧС | I - III |
25 | Прокопенко Ярослав Петрович | 01.08.82 | ЗМС | м. Київ | Мельник Г.В. | IV ЧС | I - III |
26 | Петрушенко Євген Вікторович | 22.05.88 | КМС | Дніпропетровська м. Севастополь | Фатєєв А.Ю. Фатєєва О.І. | III ЧУ | I - III |
27 | Пупена Володимир Миколайович | 11.09.84 | КМС | Закарпатська | Балога Д.М. | I ЧУ | I - III |
28 | Свінобой Марина Володимирівна | 06.09.92 | КМС | Київська | Якимчук Є.М. Бекетова Г.Ф. | II ЧУ | I - III |
29 | Турков Володимир Володимирович | 18.09.83 | ЗМС | Херсонська | Сергєєв С.О. | I ЧС | I - III |
30 | Урсуленко Наталія Миколаївна | 30.06.85 | ЗМС | Херсонська | Тімолаєв О.О. Міщенко І.І. | II ЧС | I - III |
31 | Філімошкіна Римма Миколаївна | 11.04.86 | МСМК | Донецька | Василенко Н.В. | II ЧС | I - III |
32 | Лісова (Хазієва) Наталя Іванівна | 21.11.83 | ЗМС | Дніпропетровська | Познанський А.В. | II ЧС | I - III |
33 | Ходаков Олександр Сергійович | 20.07.79 | ЗМС | Харківська | Ірхін В.І. | I ЧС | I - III |
34 | Шаповал Юлія Вікторівна | 28.04.88 | МСМК | Дніпропетровська | Фатєєв А.Ю. | I ЧС | I - III |
Плавання |
1 | Бистревський Денис Миколайович | 28.02.87 | МСМК | Чернігівська | Гунько Д.А. | I ЧС | I - III |
2 | Висоцький Олексій Олегович | 17.03.87 | МСМК | м. Київ | Гунько Д.А. Дружин О.В. | I ЧС | I - III |
3 | Зургалідзе Андрій Юрійович | 20.04.81 | ЗМС | Харківська | Панкратов О.Ю. | II ЧС | I - III |
4 | Іваненко Катерина Дмитрівна | 06.08.92 | КМС | Донецька | Ідрісов П.І. | I ЧУ | I - III |
5 | Ісенко Богдан Андрійович | 27.09.92 | КМС | Харківська | Панкратов О.Ю. Грабовий О.В. | III ЧУ | I - III |
6 | Корнієнко Наталя Валеріївна | 16.04.89 | МСМК | Дніпропетровська | Сігалов Є.О. | II ЧС | I - III |
7 | Литвиненко Ганна Іванівна | 22.12.70 | ЗМС | м. Київ | Москаленко В.П. Гунько Д.А. | I ЧС | I - III |
8 | Литвинова Анастасія Борисівна | 15.12.88 | МС | Харківська | Панкратов О.Ю. Грабовий О.В. | III ЧУ | I - III |
9 | Лопата Владислав Костянтинович | 17.04.83 | МСМК | м. Київ | Москаленко В.П. Гунько Д.А. | I ЧС | I - III |
10 | Натальчук Володимир Володимирович | 06.06.80 | ЗМС | Миколаївська | Ільїн М.С. Абрамов К.В. | I ЧС | I - III |
11 | Онищенко Дмитро Михайлович | 29.07.89 | КМС | Дніпропетровська | Сігалов Є.О. | II ЧУ | I - III |
12 | Рибкін Олександр Сергійович | 21.09.79 | МСМК | АР Крим | Плаксін Г.С. | II ЧС | I - III |
13 | Ситнікова Валерія Віталіївна | 09.08.87 | МСМК | м. Київ | Гунько Д.А. Дружин О.В. | II ЧС | I - III |
14 | Стаценко Катерина Володимирівна | 30.09.88 | МСМК | Дніпропетровська | Вдовиченко Г.А. | III ЧС | I - III |
15 | Терещенко Ірина Іванівна | 20.04.93 | КМС | Кіровоградська | Манько В.В. | I КУ | I - III |
16 | Товста Анна Ігорівна | 15.12.91 | МСМК | Кіровоградська | Манько В.В. | I ЧС | I - III |
Пляжний волейбол (чол.) |
1 | Жулинський Артем Олександрович | 25.05.88 | МС | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | II ЧЄ | I - III |
2 | Кошкаров Антон Аскольдович | 02.07.92 | КМС | Одеська | Кошкаров А.Ю. | II ЧУ | I - III |
3 | Кулик Олексій Владиславович | 03.12.83 | МС | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | II ЧЄ | I - III |
4 | Полторацький Олександр Олександров | 20.10.86 | МСМК | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
5 | Тарасов Сергій Олександрович | 19.11.84 | МС | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
6 | Цапкаленко Микола Миколайович | 07.04.91 | КМС | Одеська | Кошкаров А.Ю. | II ЧУ | I - III |
Пляжний волейбол (жін.) |
1 | Дзебелюк Катерина Сергіївна | 01.03.87 | КМС | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | VII ЧЄ | I - III |
2 | Загребелько Аліна Олегівна | 06.04.89 | КМС | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | VII ЧЄ | I - III |
3 | Онокало Олена Володимирівна | 20.10.86 | МСМК | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
4 | Ярошевська Юлія Анатоліївна | 05.02.86 | МСМК | м. Київ | Крайній О.Ю. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
Стрільба кульова |
1 | Валованіс Сергій Сергійович | 25.07.87 | КМС | м. Київ | Томченко А.В. Калініна Н.Л. | II ЧУ | III - IV |
2 | Гудько Жанна Григорівна | 16.03.83 | КМС | Волинська | Платонов О.В. Свереда В.В. | II ЧУ | III - IV |
3 | Димитрашко Роман Олександрович | 08.01.91 | КМС | Волинська | Платонов О.В. Свереда В.В. | II ЧУ | III - IV |
4 | Іваненко Марина Анатоліївна | 15.11.88 | КМС | м. Київ | Томченко А.В. | I ЧУ | III - IV |
5 | Колодій Олександр Ярославович | 03.12.83 | МСМК | Волинська | Платонов О.В. Свереда В.В. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
6 | Комаренко Ольга Аркадіївна | 17.06.78 | ЗМС | Харківська | Федорова Л.Д. | I ДІ | I - III |
7 | Максименко Юрій Миколайович | 01.04.82 | КМС | м. Київ | Томченко А.В. Калініна Н.Л. | | |
8 | Мезенцев Валерій Дмитрович | 05.06.59 | МС | Донецька | Мартинов О.В. | I ЧУ | I - III |
9 | Певнєва Тетяна Михалівна | 28.05.84 | КМС | Київська | Томченко А.В. Калініна Н.Л. | I КУ | III - IV |
10 | Петренко Дмитро Євгенович | 18.04.81 | КМС | Харківська | Федорова Л.Д. | II ЧУ | III - IV |
11 | Сандугей Світлана Василівна | 28.09.83 | КМС | Київська | Томченко А.В. Калініна Н.Л. | III ЧУ | III - IV |
12 | Таран Валерій Михайлович | 08.11.73 | МС | Черкаська | Польськой В.М. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
13 | Чуб Юрій Миколайович | 08.07.87 | КМС | Черкаська | Польськой В.М. | III ЧУ | I - III |
Спортивне орієнтування |
1 | Бєлоусов Віталій Олександрович | 15.06.83 | КМС | Харківська | Бондаренко В.І. | III ЧУ | III - IV |
2 | Біда Тетяна Василівна | 21.02.82 | ЗМС | Харківська | Бондаренко В.І. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
3 | Мазур Михайло Миколайович | 11.11.82 | МС | м. Київ | Ткаченко В.В. | III ЧЄ | I - III |
4 | Мелашенко Дмитро Анатолійович | 08.03.78 | МСМК | м. Київ | Ткаченко В.В. | VI ЧЄ | I - III |
5 | Мелашенко Олена Вікторівна | 09.02.79 | МС | м. Київ | Ткаченко В.В. | IV ЧУ | III - IV |
6 | Мельник Яна Олегівна | 15.06.84 | МСМК | м. Київ | Ткаченко В.В. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
7 | Ніколаєнко Руслан Юрійович | 27.12.88 | КМС | Полтавська | Береговий В.М. | I КУ | III - IV |
8 | Панченко Лілія Геннадіївна | 13.08.90 | КМС | Харківська | Бондаренко В.І. | II ЧЄ | III - IV |
9 | Плахотник Дмитро Валерійович | 15.12.87 | МС | Харківська | Бондаренко В.І. | III ЧЄ | I - III |
10 | Рєзнік Віта Вікторівна | 06.03.86 | КМС | Полтавська | Береговий В.М. | V ЧЄ | III - IV |
11 | Санькін Олександр Якович | 11.07.77 | ЗМС | Харківська | Бондаренко В.І. | I ЧУ | I - III |
12 | Сквірський Олексій Іванович | 14.01.85 | МС | м. Київ | Ткаченко В.В. | IV ЧУ | III - IV |
13 | Тютюник Ольга Олександрівна | 05.10.89 | КМС | Харківська | Бондаренко В.І. | II ЧУ | III - IV |
14 | Черненко Ангеліна Анатоліївна | 15.06.84 | КМС | м. Київ | Мелашенко Д.А. | II ЧЄ | I - III |
15 | Чехунова Марина Геннадіївна | 23.04.82 | ЗМС | Харківська | Бондаренко В.І. | I ЧЄ | I - III |
16 | Юрик Олександр Олександрович | 03.03.75 | ЗМС | Харківська | Бондаренко В.І. | III ЧЄ | I - III |
Теніс настільний |
1 | Васильєва Марія Вікторівна | 12.01.90 | МСМК | м. Київ | Васильєв В.В. | II ЧС | I - III |
2 | Гнатюк Андрій Вячеславович | 30.04.87 | МСМК | м. Київ | Васильєв В.В. | I ЧС | I - III |
3 | Закладний Геннадій Миколайович | 11.02.83 | МСМК | Полтавська | Закладний М.Г. | I ЧС | I - III |
4 | Іванюк Олена Миколаївна | 08.08.88 | КМС | м. Київ | Барабоха В.В. | III ЧУ | I - III |
5 | Кокоша Дмитро Олександрович | 17.05.93 | МС | м. Київ Чернігівська | Барабоха В.В. | IV ЧС | I - III |
6 | Кривошеєва Тетяна Валентинівна | 18.11.87 | МС | м. Київ | Барабоха В.В. | III ЧС | I - III |
7 | Павлюкова Олена Юріївна | 02.08.84 | МСМК | м. Київ | Барабоха В.В. | III ЧС | I - III |
8 | Старикова Лариса Григорівна | 04.05.93 | МС | м. Київ | Барабоха В.В. | III ЧС | I - III |
9 | Ткаченко Юлія Олександрівна | 29.07.82 | МСМК | м. Київ | Васильєв В.В. Пулле В.В. | III ЧС | I - III |
10 | Черняк Ігор Васильович | 23.08.85 | МСМК | м. Київ Чернігівська | Васильєв В.В. | IV ЧС | I - III |
11 | Яковенко Анатолій Валентинович | 04.02.92 | КМС | Миколаївська | Завіновська В.В. | III ЧУ | I - III |
Футбол |
1 | Ажнюк Василь Володимирович | 18.11.78 | МСМК | Рівненська | Чирков В.І. | IX ЧС | I - III |
2 | Баєв Сергій Володимирович | 21.01.88 | КМС | Донецька | Гулевич В.П. | II ЧУ | I - III |
3 | Басанський Дмитро Едуардович | 17.10.85 | МС | Дніпропетровська | Куниця О.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
4 | Букін Макар Сергійович | 16.04.87 | КМС | Донецька | Гулевич В.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
5 | Вахабов Микола Акбарович | 27.11.85 | МСМК | Одеська | Герасимов С.В. | IX ЧС | I - III |
6 | Верещака Олександр Олександрович | 20.07.91 | КМС | Полтавська | Верещака О.Ю. | I ЧУ | I - III |
7 | Загребелько Олег Володимирович | 08.09.67 | МСМК | Київська | Кулібабенко В.М. | IX ЧС | I - III |
8 | Задорожний Петро Петрович | 03.12.82 | КМС | Харківська | Нечмоглод С.В. | II ЧУ | I - III |
9 | Кондратов Микола Вікторович | 07.05.88 | КМС | Луганська | Лагута С.Г. | II ЧУ | I - III |
10 | Лавський Микола Іванович | 16.12.78 | КМС | м. Київ Київська | Таймазов В.В. | IX ЧС | I - III |
11 | Мартиросов Володимир Геннадійович | 28.04.92 | КМС | Одеська | Герасимов С.В. | VI ЧУ | I - III |
12 | Матюхін Денис Володимирович | 27.05.82 | КМС | Дніпропетровська | Куниця О.П. | V ЧУ | I - III |
13 | Невенченко Дмитро Євгенович | 15.01.84 | КМС | Луганська | Лагута С.Г. | IX ЧС | I - III |
14 | Причина Родіон Володимирович | 09.12.83 | МСМК | Полтавська | Верещака О.Ю. | IX ЧС | I - III |
15 | Пучков Дмитро Сергійович | 13.08.85 | МСМК | Дніпропетровська | Куниця О.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
16 | Рій Володимир Миколайович | 26.01.86 | МСМК | Ів.-Франківська Полтавська | Верещака О.Ю. | IX ЧС | I - III |
17 | Савицький Андрій Анатолійович | 17.01.74 | МСМК | Дніпропетровська | Куниця О.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
18 | Сафьянов Андрій Юрійович | 10.03.79 | МСМК | Одеська | Герасимов С.В. | IX ЧС | I - III |
19 | Соловей Віталій Борисович | 07.03.84 | КМС | Тернопільська | Бойко Я.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
20 | Танчик Мирослав Борисович | 02.08.85 | КМС | Тернопільська | Бойко Я.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
21 | Тріщук Євген Юрійович | 29.05.90 | КМС | Запорізька | Луценко Г.О. | III ЧУ | I - III |
22 | Українець Дмитро Вікторович | 06.03.84 | МСМК | Дніпропетровська Одеська | Куниця О.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
23 | Фролов Сергій Вікторович | 21.06.87 | МС | Рівненська | Чирков В.І. | IX ЧС | I - III |
24 | Хозяінов Ігор Васильович | 22.11.81 | МСМК | Дніпропетровська | Куниця О.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
25 | Чаленко Олександр Васильович | 15.03.75 | МСМК | Миколаївська Одеська | Когут О.П. | IX ЧС | I - III |
26 | Шинкаренко Віталій Борисович | 10.07.87 | КМС | Полтавська | Верещака О.Ю. | I ЧУ | I - III |
27 | Ярошевський Олексій Анатолійович | 30.12.83 | МС | м. Київ | Таймазов В.В. | IX ЧС | I - III |